CFP100G.LR4


412 637 i

под заказ
Артикул: CFP100G.LR4

Модуль CFP, 100G, LR4, 10km, 2xLC
CFP100G_LR4
PDF, 344,6 Кб

Описание устройства

Особенности:
- 103Gbps aggregate bit rates
- single 3.3V Power Supply
- Power dissipation < 16W
- Up to 10km transmission on SMF
- Hot-Pluggable CFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
- Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0℃~+70℃
- Compliant with CFP MSA Specification
- MDIO interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
- XLAUI electrical interface

Технические характеристики

Производитель
OptiCin
Форм-фактор
CFP
Частота
100Gbps

Отзывы

Если Вам интересен данный товар, то оставте Ваш отзыв

К сожалению на данный товар ещё нет отзывов