Товары

Фото Наименование Описание Наличие Стоимость
Артикул: SFP-BiDi-DDM5.40
Модуль SFP, WDM, 1.25Gbps, DDM, 1550nm, 40km, LC
под заказ
3 138.37 i
Артикул: SFP-WDM57.36
Модуль SFP, WDM, 1.25Gbps, CWDM-1570nm/APD, DDM, 1570/1510nm, SC, 36dB
под заказ
20 108.80 i
Артикул: SFP-BiDi-DDM3.60
Модуль SFP, WDM, 1.25Gbps, DDM, 1310nm, 60km, LC
под заказ
3 428.96 i
Артикул: SFP-BiDi-DDM5.60
Модуль SFP, WDM, 1.25Gbps, DDM, 1550nm, 60km, LC
под заказ
5 753.67 i
Артикул: SFP-Plus-WDM-1330-1270.60
Модуль SFP+, WDM, 10G, LC, TX/RX=1330/1270nm, 60km
под заказ
29 640.10 i
Артикул: SFP-BiDi-DDM3.20
Модуль SFP, WDM, 1.25Gbps, DDM, 1310nm, 20km, LC
под заказ
1 220.48 i
Артикул: SFP-WDM.DDM.5.10
Модуль SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, SC, sm, 10 km, TX/RX=1550/1310nm
под заказ
1 604.05 i
Артикул: SFP-WDM.1310-1490.LC.20
Модуль SFP, WDM, 1.25Gbps, LC, sm, 20 km, TX/RX=1310/1490nm
под заказ
1 394.83 i
Артикул: SFP-LX.LC.DDM.20
Модуль SFP, 1.25Gbps, LC, 3.3V, sm, 1310nm, DDM, 0-20km
под заказ
1 086.80 i
Артикул: SFP-WDM.1310-1490.20
Модуль SFP, WDM, 1.25Gbps, SC, sm, 20 km, TX/RX=1310/1490nm
под заказ
1 394.83 i
Артикул: SFP-ZX.LC.80
Модуль SFP, 1.25Gbps, LC, sm, 1550nm, 80km
под заказ
4 416.96 i
Артикул: SFP-Plus-WDM-1270-1330.40
Модуль SFP+, WDM, 10G, LC, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, 40km
под заказ
11 042.40 i