Товары

Фото Наименование Описание Наличие Стоимость
Артикул: SFP-SX.LC.2
Модуль SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, mm, 1310nm, 2km
под заказ
1 182.61 i
Артикул: SFP-SX.LC.DDM.05
Модуль SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 3.3V, mm, 850nm, DDM, 500m
под заказ
1 330.44 i
Артикул: X2-SFPPlus
Адаптер X2-SFP+
под заказ
9 362.36 i
Артикул: SFP-1.25G-20-DI
Модуль SFP, 1.25Gbps, SM, 1310nm, 20km, DDM, Industrial, LC
под заказ
1 539.86 i
Артикул: SFP-1.25G-BiDi1310-1490.20-DI
Модуль SFP, WDM, 1.25Gbps, TX/RX=1310/1490nm, 20km, DDM, Industrial, LC
под заказ
3 141.32 i
Артикул: SFP-WDM.DDM.5.10
Модуль SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, SC, sm, 10 km, TX/RX=1550/1310nm
под заказ
1 700.01 i
Артикул: SFP-WDM57.36
Модуль SFP, WDM, 1.25Gbps, CWDM-1570nm/APD, DDM, 1570/1510nm, SC, 36dB
под заказ
21 311.70 i
Артикул: SFP-ZX.LC.40
Модуль SFP, 1.25Gbps, LC, 1310nm, 40km
под заказ
2 094.21 i
Артикул: SFP-155M-15-DI
Модуль SFP, 155Mbps, SM, 1310nm, 15km, DDM, Industrial, LC
под заказ
2 525.37 i
Артикул: SFP-BiDi3.03
Модуль SFP, WDM, 1.25Gbps, LC, sm, 3 km, TX/RX=1310/1550nm
под заказ
739.13 i
Артикул: SFP-WDM.1310-1490.DDM.20
Модуль SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, SC, sm, 20 km, TX/RX=1310/1490nm
под заказ
2 094.21 i
Артикул: SFP-WDM.1490-1310.20
Модуль SFP, WDM, 1.25Gbps, SC, sm, 20 km, TX/RX=1490/1310nm
под заказ
2 833.35 i